12 June 2018
Category:
Products
Comments: 0

Dell Server Hard Disk Drives Updated Price Till Date Dubai UAE

Part Number Description “ALL Products WITH MIDDLES EAST WARRANTY” Unit Price AED DELL SERVER HARD DISK DRIVES HDDDEL00113 200GB 2.5″ MLC SATA SSD Intel S3700 Series inside 3.5’ 1518  DELHDD00015 1TB 7.2K SATA Entry 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive —-For T20, T110 & R220 506 DELHDD00001 1TB SATA 7.2K 3.5″ Fully assembled (Hot Plug) Hard Drive […]


10 June 2018
Comments: 0

Carbonite Double-Take Availability

Double-Take Availability Overview Complete Solution: Mirroring – Replication – Failover – Failback – Monitor RPO (Recovery Point Objective) = Near-Zero. RTO (Recovery Time Objective) = Seconds to Minutes. Replicate & Failover Files/Folders, an Application, or an Entire Server. Replicate & Failover any combinations of Physical and Virtual Servers. Replicate & Failover to the Same Site […]


7 June 2018
Comments: 0

HPE & Aruba Transceivers & Access Points Updated Price Till Date Dubai

Part Number  Description Unit Price AED TRANSCEIVERS J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 270.48 J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR 289.8 J4859C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 540.96 J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR 560.28 J9150A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 1255.8 J9150D […]


6 June 2018
Category:
Products
Comments: 0

HPE & ARUBA PoE & Switches Current Stock List For This Month

Part Number  Description Unit Price AED WEB MANAGED – 1900 series JL380A HPE 1920S 8G Switch 579.6 JL381A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch 714.84 JL382A HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP Switch 1487.64 JL383A HPE 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W Switch 869.4 JL384A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PPoE+ 185W Swch 1410.36 JL385A HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W […]


5 June 2018
Comments: 0

All Solutions For TV & Projectors

Our All Solutions for TV and Projectors: PLB-M0522 Remote Control Motorized Flip Down TV Ceiling Mount For 23”~ 42”LED / LCD PLB-CE946 Full-Motion TV Ceiling Mounts For 37”~ 70” LED / LCD LDA-05-11 Monitor Ceiling Mounts For 13”~ 27” LED / LCD LCD-CE5 Full-Motion TV Ceiling Mounts For 23”~ 42” LED / LCD   DWS02-C01 […]


4 June 2018
Category:
Partners
Comments: 0

Bluechip Announces Reseller Agreement With Barracuda

Barracuda Networks, Inc. (“Barracuda”), an official producer of Network Security Equipment, with its production facilities in San Jose, California, United States, hereby confirms that there is a valid Reseller Agreement in place between Bluechip Computer Systems, LLC (“Bluechip”) and Barracuda. Bluechip is a registered reseller of Barracuda products with partner number 108170.  

Page 24 of 59
1 22 23 24 25 26 59





Chat with Bluechip Chat with Bluechip