DELL EMC Gold Partner | Sophos Silver Partner | Cisco Registered Partner

HPE & Aruba Transceivers & Access Points Updated Price Till Date Dubai

Part Number  Description Unit Price AED
TRANSCEIVERS
J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 270.48
J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR 289.8
J4859C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 540.96
J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR 560.28
J9150A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 1255.8
J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR 1275.12
J9151A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 4173.12
J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR 4192.44
ACCESS POINTS / MOUNTING KITS
JX954A Aruba IAP-207 (RW) Instant 2×2:2 11ac AP 946.68
JX945A Aruba IAP-305 (RW) Instant 2x/3x 11ac AP 1622.88
JW811A Aruba IAP-315 (RW) Instant 2x/4x 11ac AP 2782.08
JW228A Aruba IAP-215 (RW) Instant 3×3:3 11ac AP 2801.4
JY678A Aruba AP-303H (RW) Unified AP 956.34
JY693A Aruba AP-203H (RW) Unified AP 398.958
JW053A AP-270-MNT-V2 270 Series Mt Kit 405.72
JW052A AP-270-MNT-V1 270 Series Mt Kit 483
JW046A AP-220-MNT-W1 Basic Mount Kit 73.416
JW047A AP-220-MNT-W1W Mt Basic White Kit 57.96
JY705A AP-200-MNT-W3 Low Prof Secure AP Mnt Kit 154.56
JY706A AP-220-MNT-W3 Low Prof Secure AP Mnt Kit 212.52
Contact Details:
Bluechip Computer Systems LLC
Tel: +971 4 3524988
Mobile: +971 55 786 0987 / +971 55 626 0687
Email: sales@bluechipgulf.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Chat with Bluechip Chat with Bluechip